Product Description

ALOGIC 1M SC ST SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE CABLE OS2

The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 6 793-2-5 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 1-gigabit applications over very long distances. 

FEATURES

Single Mode OS2 fibre optic cable

Compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 6 793-2-5  & G652d

Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire

100% optically tested and provided with test reports

PACKAGE CONTENTS

1 x Alogic 1M Sc St Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Os2

Read More

Looking for more? Explore digiMarket

Alogic 1M Sc St Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Os2

Shipped by: Simply Wholesale
digiDirect Price
$29.95
Sydney CBD Unavailable
Melbourne CBD Unavailable
Brisbane Unavailable
Miranda Unavailable
Cannington Unavailable
Bondi Junction Unavailable
Parramatta Unavailable
St. Peters (Click and Collect Only) Unavailable
test Unavailable
LatitudePay
$29.95
PAYMENT OPTIONS
Earn 60 Qantas Points until 30 September 2023

Looking for more? Explore digiMarket

Load More

ALOGIC 1M SC ST SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE CABLE OS2

The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 6 793-2-5 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 1-gigabit applications over very long distances. 

FEATURES

Single Mode OS2 fibre optic cable

Compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 6 793-2-5  & G652d

Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket for minimal toxic emissions in case of fire

100% optically tested and provided with test reports

PACKAGE CONTENTS

1 x Alogic 1M Sc St Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Os2

+ Read more
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Alogic 1M Sc St Single Mode Duplex Lszh Fibre Cable Os2
Your Rating
+ Read more